D2-Jugend-Termine 18-19



 
Um zur Google Maps-Routenplanung zu gelangen, klickt einfach den Spielort an
           
           
Samstag, 15.06.2019 14.00 Uhr Turnier der SpVgg. Horsthausen Horsthauser Str. 169 a, Herne
           
           
Donnerstag, 13.06.2019 18.30 Uhr Sickingmühler SV ( A ) Feldweg 2, Marl
           
           
Freitag, 07.06.2019 15.00 Uhr Turnier der SpVg. Möhnesee Berlingser Weg, Möhnesee
           
           
Dienstag, 04.06.2019 17.45 Uhr Mengede 08/20 ( A ) Eckei 96, Dortmund
           
           
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019 14.00 Uhr Turnier der DJK SF Nette Zum Hallenbad, Dortmund
           
           
Samstag, 25.05.2019 13.30 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 11.05.2019 12.15 Uhr DJK Spvgg. Herten ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019 17.00 Uhr TSV Marl-Hüls ( A ) Loekampstr. 36, Marl
           
           
Dienstag, 30.04.2019 17.30 Uhr SC Arminia Ickern ( A ) Recklinghauser Str. 208 a, Castrop-Rauxel
           
           
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019 18.00 Uhr SSC Recklinghausen III ( A ) Lange Wanne 60, Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 06.04.2019 13.30 Uhr SSC Recklinghausen ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Donnerstag, 04.04.2019 18.00 Uhr Kültürspor Datteln ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 23.03.2019 13.30 Uhr SV Titania Erkenschwick ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 16.03.2019 13.30 Uhr SV Horneburg ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 09.03.2019 13.30 Uhr RW Erkenschwick ( A ) Mühlenweg 221, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 02.03.2019 12.00 Uhr FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 23.02.2019 13.30 Uhr SG Selm ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019 17.30 Uhr SG Phönix Eving ( A ) Grävingholzstr. 75 a, Dortmund
           
           
Samstag, 16.02.2019 13.30 Uhr Spvg BG Schwerin ( A ) Grafweg 1, Castrop-Rauxel
           
           
Samstag, 09.02.2019  13.30 Uhr   SV Westfalia Huckarde ( H )   Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 29.12.2018  14.00 Uhr Hallenturnier der SG Hillen Blitzkuhlenstr. 81 b, Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 29.12.2018  09.00 Uhr Eigenes Hallenturnier Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Freitag, 14.12.2018 17.30 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 08.12.2018 12.00 Uhr Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 01.12.2018 11.00 Uhr   TuS Henrichenburg ( H )   Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 24.11.2018 12.15 Uhr   SV Sodingen ( A )   Am Holzplatz, Herne
           
           
Samstag, 17.11.2018 13.30 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II ( A ) Südringweg 210, Datteln
           
           
Samstag, 10.11.2018 12.15 Uhr VfB Waltrop ( A ) Am Mühlenteich 15, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 03.11.2018 13.30 Uhr Teutonia SuS Waltrop III ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 20.10.2018 13.30 Uhr SC Husen-Kurl ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 13.10.2018 12.00 Uhr FC/JS Hillerheide ( A ) Lucia-Grewe-Str. 8, Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 06.10.2018 13.30 Uhr SV Horneburg ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 22.09.2018 13.30 Uhr RW Erkenschwick ( A ) Mühlenweg 221, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 22.09.2018 13.30 Uhr Kültürspor Datteln ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 15.09.2018 13.30 Uhr FC 26 Erkenschwick ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 08.09.2018 13.30 Uhr SSC Recklinghausen II ( A ) Lange Wanne 60, Recklinghausen
           
           
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 18.00 Uhr FC Herne 57 ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 01.09.2018 13.30 Uhr SV Wacker Obercastrop ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Mittwoch, 29.08.2018 18.00 Uhr SuS Kaiserau ( A ) Jahnstr. 1, Kamen
           
           
Donnerstag, 23.08.2018 18.00 Uhr SV Westfalia Huckarde ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 18.08.2018 13.30 Uhr Spvg BG Schwerin ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 11.08.2018 10.00 Uhr VfB 08 Lünen ( A ) Karl-Kiem-Weg 8, Lünen

NACH OBEN