G2-Jugend-Termine 19-20





Um zur Google Maps-Routenplanung zu gelangen, klickt einfach den Spielort an
           
           
Samstag, 13.06.2020 11.00 Uhr JSG ETus-Lippramsdorf ( A ) Jahnstr. 20, Haltern am See
           
           
Donnerstag, 11.06.2020 10.00 Uhr Turnier des VfL Hörde ( A ) Am Bruchheck 47, Dortmund
           
           
Samstag, 06.06.2020 10.00 Uhr SW Meckinghoven ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Montag, 01.06.2020 12.00 Uhr Turnier des TuS Eving-Lindenhorst ( A ) Probstheidastr. 13, Dortmund
           
           
Samstag, 23.05.2020 11.00 Uhr RW Erkenschwick ( A ) Mühlenweg 221, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 16.05.2020 10.00 Uhr TuS Henrichenburg ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 09.05.2020 10.00 Uhr FC 96 Recklinghausen ( A ) Am Stadion 1, Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 02.05.2020 10.00 Uhr SG Hillen ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 25.04.2020 11.00 Uhr  FC 96 Recklinghausen ( H )  Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 28.03.2020 11.00 Uhr  JSG ETus-Lippramsdorf ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 21.03.2020  10.00 Uhr  SW Meckinghoven ( A ) Böckenheckstr., Datteln
           
           
Samstag, 14.03.2020 10.30 Uhr  SG Castrop ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 07.03.2020 10.00 Uhr VfB Waltrop ( A ) Am Mühlenteich 15, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 29.02.2020 11.15 Uhr TV Brechten ( A ) Schiffhorst 212, Dortmund
           
           
Freitag, 07.02.2020 17.00 Uhr SV Hessler 06 ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Montag, 03.02.2020 17.00 Uhr SC Arminia Ickern ( A ) Recklinghauser Str. 208 a, Castrop-Rauxel
           
           
Samstag, 25.01.2020 12.00 Uhr VfL Hörde ( A ) Am Bruchheck 47, Dortmund
           
           
Freitag, 22.11.2019 16.30 Uhr 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 09.11.2019 10.00 Uhr VfB Habinghorst ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Freitag, 25.10.2019 17.00 Uhr SV Hessler 06 ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Freitag, 11.10.2019 17.00 Uhr VfB Waltrop ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 05.10.2019 10.15 Uhr SV Sodingen ( A ) Am Holzplatz, Herne
           
           
Freitag, 04.10.2019 17.00 Uhr SV Preußen 07 Lünen ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 28.09.2019 13.00 Uhr SV Langendreer 04 ( A ) Am Leithenhaus 14, Bochum
           
           
Samstag, 21.09.2019 12.30 Uhr TuS Henrichenburg ( A ) Lambertstr., Castrop-Rauxel

NACH OBEN