www.teutonia-sus-waltrop-jugend.de.tl

B2-Jugend-Termine 23-24




Um zur Google Maps-Routenplanung zu gelangen, klickt einfach den Spielort an
           
           
Samstag, 08.06.2024   VfB Waltrop ( A ) Am Mühlenteich 15, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 01.06.2024 15.00 Uhr FC 26 Erkenschwick ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 25.05.2024 13.30 Uhr FC/JS Hillerheide ( A ) Lucia-Grewe-Str. 8, Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 18.05.2024 16.30 Uhr SW Meckinghoven ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 11.00 Uhr DJK SF Datteln ( A ) Südringweg 210, Datteln
           
           
Samstag, 04.05.2024 16.30 Uhr SG Suderwich ( A ) Lülfstr., Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 27.04.2024 16.30 Uhr SV Titania Erkenschwick ( A ) Esseler Str. 165, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 20.04.2024 16.30 Uhr VfB Waltrop ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 13.04.2024 16.30 Uhr FC 26 Erkenschwick ( A ) Steinrapener Weg 80, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13.30 Uhr SV Titania Erkenschwick ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 16.03.2024 15.00 Uhr FC/JS Hillerheide ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 09.00 Uhr SW Meckinghoven ( A ) Böckenheckstr., Datteln
           
           
Samstag, 02.03.2024 15.00 Uhr DJK SF Datteln ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 24.02.2024 13.30 Uhr SG Suderwich ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 27.01.2024 13.30 Uhr BV Brambauer 13/45 ( A ) Am Freibad, Lünen
           
           
Samstag, 09.12.2023 13.00 Uhr FC/JS Hillerheide ( A ) Lucia-Grewe-Str. 8, Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 02.12.2023 15.00 Uhr FC 26 Erkenschwick ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 25.11.2023 15.00 Uhr SC Marl-Hamm 46/79 ( A ) Feldweg 2, Marl
           
           
Montag, 20.11.2023 18.00 Uhr SW Röllinghausen ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 18.11.2023 12.30 Uhr VfB Waltrop ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11.00 Uhr DJK SF Datteln ( A ) Wiesenstr., Datteln
           
           
Samstag, 28.10.2023 16.30 Uhr SV Titania Erkenschwick ( A ) Esseler Str. 165, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 21.10.2023 15.00 Uhr FC/JS Hillerheide ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 14.10.2023 16.30 Uhr FC 26 Erkenschwick ( A ) Steinrapener Weg 80, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 30.09.2023 15.00 Uhr VfB Waltrop ( A ) Am Mühlenteich 15, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 23.09.2023 16.30 Uhr FC 26 Erkenschwick ( A ) Steinrapener Weg 80, Oer-Erkenschwick
           
           
Samstag, 16.09.2023 16.30 Uhr SC Marl-Hamm 46/79 ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 18.30 Uhr SW Röllinghausen ( A ) Klarastr., Recklinghausen
           
           
Samstag, 02.09.2023 16.30 Uhr DJK SF Datteln ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 19.08.2023 15.00 Uhr SV Titania Erkenschwick ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop
           
           
Samstag, 05.08.2023 15.00 Uhr SV Titania Erkenschwick ( H ) Friedhofstr. 35, Waltrop



NACH OBEN