Trainingszeiten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A1-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

19.30 Uhr - 21.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Mittwoch

19.30 Uhr - 21.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Freitag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A2-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Donnerstag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B1-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Dienstag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Donnerstag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Freitag

17.30 Uhr - 19.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B2-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Dienstag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Freitag

17.30 Uhr - 19.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Mittwoch

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Freitag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C2-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

18.30 Uhr - 20.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Mittwoch

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D1-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Dienstag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

Donnerstag

18.00 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D2-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Dienstag

17.30 Uhr - 19.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

Donnerstag

17.30 Uhr - 19.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E1-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Mittwoch

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E2-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

17.00 Uhr - 18.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Mittwoch

17.30 Uhr - 19.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F1-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Mittwoch

17.00 Uhr - 18.30 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

Freitag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Dienstag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Donnerstag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F3-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Dienstag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Donnerstag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

G-Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen oben )

 

 

 

Donnerstag

16.30 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Kunstrasen unten )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Spielgruppe

 

 

 

 

 

Montag

17.00 Uhr - 18.00 Uhr

( Sporthalle Oberwiese )

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 
 

NACH OBEN